The Butcher Shop Rankings (Last 5 Rounds)

# of Rounds
Josh AllenOrange - Men151-5.5
ChadAlvarezOrange - Men37.31-3.27
RidgeBenefieldOrange - Men58.20.8-3.52
JohnBetheaTeal - Men59.20.4-3.05
RhettButlerWhite - Men59.62.41.86
TerryChapmanWhite - Men5831.45
WesCoodyOrange - Men26.54.53.87
SeanCoonyWhite - Men2842.9
JasonCoxWhite - Men59.83.23.5
RyanDavisWhite - Men510.845.42
JoshDonaldsonPurple - Men2933.66
DavidDurdenWhite - Men57.81.8-1.44
DennyGarnerRed - Men57.80.6-5.04
BraxtonGillispeWhite - Men173-0.93
ClarkGirardeauOrange - Men59.41.6-2.09
BrettGreeneOrange - Men59.432.29
JimGuestOrange - Men130-15.33
John GuestOrange - Men11413.67
PatrickGuestWhite - Men162-1.22
Randy GuestOrange - Men161-4.33
ReamGuestOrange - Men141-14.33
RhettGuestOrange - Men183-3.67
Conner Guest White - Men140-13.39
JoshuaGuntherOrange - Men27.51-2.99
KyleHardingOrange - Men170-11.53
Wesley Hunter Purple - Men19710.56
RyanJohnsonWhite - Men11235.93
TaylorKrauseOrange - Men57.42-3.11
Chris KuglarOrange - Men121-13.42
GradyLodesWhite - Men510.44.66.47
MattLorenzPurple - Men59.85.28.15
RockyMaccordWhite - Men241.5-7.83
BryantMacKellarOrange - Men510.63.65.59
ElliotMaiselWhite - Men162-3.89
EvanMaiselOrange - Men56.41.4-4.77
DaleMarstonWhite - Men511.61.83.2
JimMartinWhite/Teal - Men11122.12
ShaunMayeuxWhite - Men48.343.55
jo joMcCarronOrange - Men170-9.33
Joe McCarronWhite - Men150-10.67
KevinMcCarronOrange - Men510.62.22.66
BenMcMurrayWhite - Men55.21.4-5.63
CraigMillerWhite - Men58.62.4-0.18
MilesMillerWhite - Men59.83.64.38
Howdy?Mowdy?Purple - Men11020.33
KevinNaborsOrange - Men55.82.8-3.44
HoltNaffOrange - Men58.41.4-1.51
NeighbourNeighbourPurple - Men152-3.08
TimNicoudWhite - Men59.821.29
MarkNixWhite - Men582.6-0.93
rickPalesanoWhite - Men510.62.62.65
JohnRacciattiI - Men192-0.5
Logan RawsonWhite - Men11527.29
Kyle Reese White - Men190-4
Michael RestifoOrange - Men140-15.71
CharlesReynoldsWhite - Men58.81.6-1.24
KyleRiceRed - Men59.23.22.54
MarcSalyersWhite - Men39.33.70.65
JamesSelfWhite - Men190-8.17
NateSommerWhite - Men591.8-0.73
BenTaulRed - Men360.7-8.47
TyThompsonOrange - Men510.83.44.98
JackTolsonWhite - Men1820.45
KevinUsselmanOrange - Men580.6-3.31
HunterWesleyWhite - Men59.46.68.74
SandyWiseTeal - Men591.8-0.45
Powered by Press